0

ALCO 251

ALCO 251
ALCO 251
Price And Quantity
  • Unit/Units
  • Unit/Units,
    Product Description

    ALCO 251

    MAKE/TYPE ALCO


    ITEM NAME
    PART NO.
    PISTON RING SET24200413
    RING COMP PISTON (BARREL FACE)24210232
    RING COMP PISTON (TAPPER FACE)24210233
    RING SCRAPER PISTON24210210
    SHELL BEARING CON. ROD21710226
    SHELL BEARING CON. ROD CUP21710228
    LINER CYLINDER CHROME PLATED22110115
    GASKET LINER TO BLOCK UPPER2151452
    GASKET LINER TO BLOCK CENTER2151457
    VALVE AIR 30'22311211
    VALVE EXHAUST 40'2231129
    VALVE SEAT22211817-18
    SPRING AIR & EXHAUST VALVES2461082-1
    VALVE SEAT SPRING2231231
    GUIDE AIR & EXHAUST VALVE2231138
    PLUNGER & BARREL4321091
    NOZZLE 145', 400 MM22310226
    Trade Information
    • Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Letter of Credit (L/C), Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID)
    • Per Day
    • 1 Week
    • Yes
    • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
    • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
    • All India
    Contact Us

    Shri Ram Estate, Gondal Road, Outside Railway Crossing, Opposite Shivalik-IV, Rajkot, Gujarat, 360004, India
    Phone :+918037402520