0

ALCO 251

ALCO 251
ALCO 251
Product Code : 89
Product Description

ALCO 251

MAKE/TYPE ALCO


ITEM NAME
PART NO.
PISTON RING SET24200413
RING COMP PISTON (BARREL FACE)24210232
RING COMP PISTON (TAPPER FACE)24210233
RING SCRAPER PISTON24210210
SHELL BEARING CON. ROD21710226
SHELL BEARING CON. ROD CUP21710228
LINER CYLINDER CHROME PLATED22110115
GASKET LINER TO BLOCK UPPER2151452
GASKET LINER TO BLOCK CENTER2151457
VALVE AIR 30'22311211
VALVE EXHAUST 40'2231129
VALVE SEAT22211817-18
SPRING AIR & EXHAUST VALVES2461082-1
VALVE SEAT SPRING2231231
GUIDE AIR & EXHAUST VALVE2231138
PLUNGER & BARREL4321091
NOZZLE 145', 400 MM22310226
Contact Us

Shri Ram Estate, Gondal Road, Outside Railway Crossing, Opposite Shivalik-IV, Rajkot, Gujarat, 360004, India
Phone :91-281-2360530/2368362