0

Connecting Rod For Rv 16/18

Connecting Rod For Rv 16/18
Connecting Rod For Rv 16/18
Price And Quantity
  • Unit/Units
  • Unit/Units
    Product Description

    CONNECTING ROD FOR RV 16/18 For Marine Engines

     

    SPARES FOR MAN RV 16/18 TLS
    PART NAME PART NO.
    SPRING FOR FUEL FILTER COCK 432434
    RECTANGULAR SECTION RING 125X114.6X4F-YR 435640
    RECTANGULAR SECTION RING 1706X156.6X4F-YR 435641
    GUDGEON PIN 931236
    CON ROD BUSH 931216
    LINER'O'RING  
    TAPLON GASKET  
    STEEL GASKET  
    CONTROL LEVER DRIVE  
    CONTROL LEVER INLET MEDIUM  
    CONTROL LEVER OUTLET LONG  
    ROCKER ARM BUSH  
    PISTON  
    CONTROL LEVER ADMITION 110-1061
    LEVER FOR EXHAUST 110-1064
    CONTROL LEVER EXHAUST 110-1067
    SLEEVE SPRING (70X55X8) 027-1004
    VALVE SPRING OUTER 110-1007
    EXHAUST + INLET VALVE 11.11057-2003
    EXHAUST + INLET VALVE SEAT 11.11057-0038
    GUIDE INLET + EXHAUST 11.11040-0018
    NUT 06.11083-0103
    OIL SCRAPER RING GROOVE IV  
    PRE LEVER ROCKER  
    ROCKER EXHAUST  
    ROCKER INLET  
    INJECTOR NOZZLE  
    VALVE GUIDE INLET AND EXHAUST  
    ADJUSTING SCREW  
    NUT  
    GUIDE BEARING 2 DIA STAGE II 109 mm  
    MAIN BEARING 1, 3 TO 8 DIA STAGE II 109 mm  
    CONNECTING ROD BEARING DIA STAGE II 109 mm  
    FIXATION PIECE  
    SEALING RING  
    CON ROD BIG END BEARING SHELL 109 mm (UNDERSIZE) 030-1035
    CYLINDER LINER 050(114)-1004
    LOCKING PLATE FOR CON ROD BOLT 030-1016
    VALVE GUIDE BUSH 110-1002
    SPRING PLATE (RETAINER) 110-1004
    CONTROL LEVER FOR ADMISSION 110-1061
    CONTROL LEVER FOR EXHAUST 110-1067
    ANTE-LEVER FOR EHXAUST 110-1064
    RECTANGULAR SECTION RING 289
    RECTANGULAR SECTION RING 289
    LOCK RING 215-1145
    STUD 215-1146
    HEXAGONAL NUT 215-1147
    DRIVE SHAFT E11:35078-0024
    CYLINDER 592110210
    CON ROD BOLT E11:309040012
    VALVE GUIDE SD14272
    BUSH FOR LUB OIL PUMP F11300680017
    PUSH ROD E11110300014
    CON ROD SMALL END BUSH  
    STUD FOR CYLINDER HEAD (ROLLER TYPE) 012-1056
    VALVE CONE 110-1013
    AXLE FOR CONTROL LEVER 110-1115
    SLEEVE SPRING FOR VIBRATION DAMPER  
    PIPE F11.01211-0001
    COOLING WATER PASSAGE 5D-10955
    THRUST PIECE 5D-16312
    PLUG SCREW  
    CARRIER 5D-16989
    THRUST SCREW 5D-20141
    CRANKSHAFT COMP  
    MAIN BEARING (INTERMEDIATE BEARING)  
    MAIN BEARING (EXTERNAL BEARING)  
    CONTROL LEVER FOR ADMISSION 110-1964
    AXLE LEVER FOR EXHAUST 110-1067
    CONTROL LEVER FOR EXHAUST 110-1064
    AXIE FOR ABOVE LEVERS 110-1115
    SPRING FITTED INSIDE COCK 341-1023
    VALVE GUIDE FOR LUB OIL PUMP 300-1020
    CAP NUT FOR CYLINDER HEAD BOLT 012-1055
    RECTANGULAR SECTION RING  
    RECTANGULAR RING  
    CONE HALF 110-1003
    CRANKSHAFT NORMAL BEARING 021-1001
    INNER VALVE SPRING  
    OUTER VALVE SPRING  
    VALVE SEAT RING  
    FUEL FILTER CASING  
    CONNECTING ROD BOLT  
    DRIVE GEAR WHEEL 215-1134
    GEAR WHEEL 215-1135
    BUSH 215-1136
    COLLAR BUSH 215-1137
    GASKET 215-1138
    SCALING RING 215-1144
    PISTON RING OIL SPRING LOADED TYPE  
    PISTON RING COMP  
    GUDGEON PIN 034-1006
    CONNECTING ROD 030-1011
    CRANKSHAFT LOCATING BEARING 021-1021
    PISTON RING GROOVE  
    BI METAL PISTON RING GROOVE II  
    TAPER FACE COMPR RING GROOVE III  
    THRUST BEARING  
    LINER SEAL RING  
    VALVE SPRING (INNER & OUTER) (1+1)  
    FUEL PUMP & VALVE TAPPET ASSEMBLY
    Contact Us

    Shri Ram Estate, Gondal Road, Outside Railway Crossing, Opposite Shivalik-IV, Rajkot, Gujarat, 360004, India
    Phone :+918037402520