0

DUMPER SPRING FOR MAN 30/45 13 LEAF

DUMPER SPRING FOR MAN 30/45 13 LEAF
DUMPER SPRING FOR MAN 30/45 13 LEAF
Price And Quantity
  • Unit/Units
  • Unit/Units
    Product Description

    DUMPER SPRING FOR MAN 30/45 13 LEAF For Marines

     

    SPARES FOR MAN G8V 30/45 ATL
    PART NAME PART NO.
    VALVE PROTECTING CAP  
    PLUNGER & BARREL  
    NOZZLE  
    DELIVERY VALVE  
    RECTANGULAR RING (125X114.6X4)  
    RECTANGULAR RING (170X156.6X4)  
    RECTANGULAR RING (160X148.6X4)  
    THRUST PIECE  
    CAP NUT 161-1004
    CUP TYPE SEAT  
    EXHAUST VALVE  
    NEEDLE & GUIDE + ORIFICE (CAP)  
    COMPLETE FUEL INJECTOR  
    ROLLER  
    SET OF BEARING HALVES  
    PISTON PIN BUSH  
    STARTING AIR PILOT VALVE COMPLETE  
    COVER 034-1386
    CYLINDER LINER WITHOUT O-RING 034-1388
    PISTON RING WITH RH GAP (CR PLATED) 034-1384
    OIL SCRAPER RING 034-1387
    PISTON RING (TOP) CR. PLATED 034-1425
    OIL SCRAPER RING 034-1428
    CLAMPING PLATE 034-1429
    PISTON RING 034-5-1426/27
    PISTON COMPLETE 034-5-1421
    PISTON COMPLETE 034-1-1351
    PISTON RING CHROME PLATED WITH RIGHT HAND GAP 034-1-1053
    PISTON RING WITH LEFT HAND GAP 034-1-1054
    PISTON RING WITH RIGHT HAND GAP 034-1-1055
    OIL SCRAPER RING 034-1-1056
    COVER 034-1-1057
    VENT SCREW 200-1112
    ROD CONTROL 200-1016
    VALVE CONE 200-1.2-1133
    THRUST SPRING 200-1.2-1134
    INTERMEDIATE PLATE 200-1.2-1135
    THRUST PIECE 200-1.2-1136
    SEAL RING 200-1.2-1137
    PUMP CYLINDER 23 DIA + PLUNGER 23 DIA 200-1.2-1106+1107
    GUIDE SLEEVE 200-1121
    PUMP CYLINDER WITH PLUNGER 23 mm DIA 200-1106 & 1107
    CENTRAL SLEEVE 200-1114
    UPPER SPRING PLATE 200-1118
    LOWER SPRING PLATE 200-1121
    CONTROL ROD (WITH 35mm SCALE) 200-1116
    LOWER SPRING PLATE 200-1121
    SHIM 200-1130
    REGULATING BUSH 200-1114
    SPRING RING 200-1119
    FIXING SCREW 200-1113
    PUMP PLUNGER 200-1006
    SPRING THRUST 200-1120
    VENT SCREW 200-1113
    PLATE 200-1143
    INNER SPRING 114-1-1154
    OUTER SPRING 114-1-1153
    LOCK WASHER 114-1-1150
    SPRING PLATE 114-1-1144
    SNAP RING 114-1-1152
    THRUST PLATE 114-1-1151
    OUTLET VALVE 114-1-1142
    OUTER (EXHAUST) VALVE WITH STERLITE LAYER 114-1142
    VALVE EXHAUST WITH STL 114-1140
    VALVE GUIDE FOR OUTLET VALVE 114-1.2-1143
    NEEDLE GUIDE + NEEDLE NOZZLE 221-1.2-1003+1004
    ROUND SEAL RING 221-1-1008
    NOZZLE WITH ORIFICES 221-1-1023
    NOZZLE NEEDLE 221-1-1004
    NEEDLE GUIDE 221-1-1003
    LOCK WASHER 221-1013
    INJECTOR FUEL COMPLETE 221-1001
    SPRING PLATE 221-1010
    THRUST SPINDLE 221-1009
    FEELER PIN 221-1016
    THRUST SPINDLE 221-1009
    FUEL DELIVERY VALVE 221-1022
    FEELER PIN 221-1016
    LEVER CONTROL INLET 111-1127
    LEVER CONTROL OUTLET 111-1131
    SPHERICAL SEAT 111-1132
    PIECE BALL 111-1137
    ROCKER ARM FULCRUM 111-1139
    HEX HEAD SCREW 111-1130
    LEVER AXLE SUPPORT 111-1121
    CONTROL LEVER INLET WITH BUSH 111-1127
    DRIVING LEVER WITH BUSH 111-1128
    CONTROL LEVER OUTLET WITH BUSH 111-1131
    BALL HEAD 111-1138
    LOCKING RING 111-3-1135
    BUSH FOR OUTLET CONTROL LEVER 111-1-1408
    CYLINDER LINER 050-1-1001
    SEAL RING 050-1-1003
    ROUND BUNA RING 050-1-1004
    CYLINDER LINER 050-1001
    CYLINDER LINER WITH LOCK PIN & 'O' RINGS 050-1010
    CYLINDER LINER WITHOUT RUBBER RING 050-1001
    CYLINDER LINER 050-1-1001
    GASKET 050-1-1003
    ROUND BUNA RING 050-1-1004
    BUSHING 215-3.2-1246
    BUSHING WITH COLLAR 215-3.2-1247
    FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 215-1148
    DISTANCE PIECE 215-1313
    BUSH FOR DRIVING SHAFT 215-1302
    PUMP FUEL ASSEMBLY 215-1148
    CENTERING RING 215-1310
    GEAR WHEEL DRIVING 215-1305
    COUPLING SLEEVE 215-1309
    DISTANCE PIECE 215-1313
    SHAFT 215-1303
    VALVE GUIDE 113.1.2.1143
    THRUST PIECE 113-1151
    VALVE GUIDE 113-1143
    SPRING PLATE 113-1144
    INLET VALVE CONE WITH STL 113-1141
    CLAMPING PIECE WITH SPRING WASHER & SOCKET HEAD SCREW 113-1146 TO 1148
    VALVE INDICATOR COMPLETE WITH SAFETY VALVE 419-1020
    VALVE INDICATOR WITHOUT SAFETY VALVE 419-1029
    ELONGATION 419-1025
    INTERMEDIATE PIECE 419-1026
    RING 419-1030
    CONNECTION 419-1021
    ELONGATION 419-1025
    INTERMEDIATE PIECE 419-1026
    INDICATOR VALVE COMPLETE WITHOUT SAFETY VALVE 419-1029
    VALVE INDICATOR 419-1029
    RING 419-1030
    SAFETY VALVE COMPLETE WITHOUT EXPLOSION PROOF 057-1041
    TOP & BOTTOM BEARING SHELL 059-1001
    VALVE PROTECTING CAP 059-1001
    PISTON RING WITH RH GAP 021-1139 + 1140
    BOTTOM BEARING SHELL (THREE METAL BEARING) 021-1-1136
    TOP BEARING SHELL (THREE METAL BEARING) 021-1-1135
    FITTING BOLT 021-1042
    THRUST BOLT 021-1007
    SPRING THRUST 161-1007
    SPRING 161-1007
    VALVE STARTING COMPLETE 161-1020
    VALVE STEM 161-1002
    ROLLER TAPPET 201-1002
    LOCATING PIECE 201-1015
    BUSH & ROLLER 201-1004 & 1005
    GEAR WHEEL SHAFT 300-1102
    IVO LUB OIL PUMP 300-1101
    STUD 012-1001
    NUT 012-1002
    SPRAY NOZZLE 030-1139
    C R BEARING 030-1144
    CASTELLATED NUT 030-1133
    CON ROD WITH BOLT AND BUSH 030-1145
    SEAT OF BEARING HALVES 030-1-1144
    PISTON BUSH 030-1-1138
    SET OF BEARING VALVES 030-1-1144
    STUD 055-1447
    SPACING RING 055-1450
    VALVE SEAT INSERT 055-1459
    CORE HOLE PLUG 055-1442
    CYLINDER HEAD WITH GUIDE 055-1441
    CYLINDER COVER 055-3-1441
    BUSH 103-1003
    OUTLET CAM 103-1002
    BEARING SHELL HALF 102-1113
    BOLT FITTED 102-1114
    COLLAR NUT 013-1001
    SLEEVE SPRING FOR VIBRATION DAMPER OF CAMSHAFT 101-1310
    CONE HALF 110-1003
    SAFETY VALVE 074-1131
    PUSH ROD 112-1081
    COWL 112-2.2-1093
    ROLLER WITH BUSH 112-1097 + 1098
    PUSH ROD 112-2-1081
    TAPPET 112-1096
    NUT 020-1033
    SCREW BOLT 020-1032
    THREADED PIECE 220-1034
    HEX HEAD SCREW WITH PIN 114-1149
    TAPER PIN 112-1087
    SEAL F.O. BOOSTER PUMP 215-1144
    THRUST SPRING 161-1007
    ROUND BUNA RING 161-1008
    CASTELLATED NUT 030-1135
    GASKET INLET 280-1010
    SEAL 055-1456
    HOLLOW SCREW 114-1147
    ROCKER ARM FULCRUM 111-1121
    FITTING KEY 1145
    BUSH 161-1003
    GASKET 160-1019
    EXPANSION JOINT 289-1091
    EXPANSION JOINT 289-1092
    GASKET 289-1093
    FUEL DELIVERY PUMP COMPLETE 215-1148
    FUEL DELIVERY PIPE 221-1022
    PISTON AIR START VALVE 161-1010
    THRUST SPRING 161-1007
    LOCK RING 161-1009
    SCREW PLUG 030-1142
    RESILIENT TOOTH WASHER 030-1141
    TOP BEARING SHELL 021-1139
    BOTTOM BEARING SHELL 021-1140
    LINER 050-1001
    PISTON RING 034-1386
    PISTON RING 034-1385
    Trade Information
    • Mundra, Kandala
    • Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Letter of Credit (L/C), Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID)
    • Per Month
    • 1 Days
    • Yes
    • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
    • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
    • All India
      Contact Us

      Shri Ram Estate, Gondal Road, Outside Railway Crossing, Opposite Shivalik-IV, Rajkot, Gujarat, 360004, India
      Phone :+918037402520