0

MAN 30/45 ATL PISTON

MAN 30/45 ATL PISTON
MAN 30/45 ATL PISTON
Price And Quantity
  • Unit/Units
  • Unit/Units
    Product Description

    We take pleasure to introduce ourselves as the leading manufacturer, exporter and supplier of an excellent quality Man 30/45 ATL Piston. The offered piston is designed and manufactured under the proper guidance of our diligent professionals by utilizing supreme quality basic materials with the aid of innovative techniques. Widely demanded in various industries to fit in various engines, this piston is highly admired among the clients. Further, the provided Man 30/45 ATL Piston can be easily owned from us at negotiable rates.

    Features:

    • Rugged design
    • Premium finish
    • High strength
    • Corrosion resistance

    SPARES FOR MAN G8V 30/45 ATL
    PART NAME PART NO.
    VALVE PROTECTING CAP  
    PLUNGER & BARREL  
    NOZZLE  
    DELIVERY VALVE  
    RECTANGULAR RING (125X114.6X4)  
    RECTANGULAR RING (170X156.6X4)  
    RECTANGULAR RING (160X148.6X4)  
    THRUST PIECE  
    CAP NUT 161-1004
    CUP TYPE SEAT  
    EXHAUST VALVE  
    NEEDLE & GUIDE + ORIFICE (CAP)  
    COMPLETE FUEL INJECTOR  
    ROLLER  
    SET OF BEARING HALVES  
    PISTON PIN BUSH  
    STARTING AIR PILOT VALVE COMPLETE  
    COVER 034-1386
    CYLINDER LINER WITHOUT O-RING 034-1388
    PISTON RING WITH RH GAP (CR PLATED) 034-1384
    OIL SCRAPER RING 034-1387
    PISTON RING (TOP) CR. PLATED 034-1425
    OIL SCRAPER RING 034-1428
    CLAMPING PLATE 034-1429
    PISTON RING 034-5-1426/27
    PISTON COMPLETE 034-5-1421
    PISTON COMPLETE 034-1-1351
    PISTON RING CHROME PLATED WITH RIGHT HAND GAP 034-1-1053
    PISTON RING WITH LEFT HAND GAP 034-1-1054
    PISTON RING WITH RIGHT HAND GAP 034-1-1055
    OIL SCRAPER RING 034-1-1056
    COVER 034-1-1057
    VENT SCREW 200-1112
    ROD CONTROL 200-1016
    VALVE CONE 200-1.2-1133
    THRUST SPRING 200-1.2-1134
    INTERMEDIATE PLATE 200-1.2-1135
    THRUST PIECE 200-1.2-1136
    SEAL RING 200-1.2-1137
    PUMP CYLINDER 23 DIA + PLUNGER 23 DIA 200-1.2-1106+1107
    GUIDE SLEEVE 200-1121
    PUMP CYLINDER WITH PLUNGER 23 mm DIA 200-1106 & 1107
    CENTRAL SLEEVE 200-1114
    UPPER SPRING PLATE 200-1118
    LOWER SPRING PLATE 200-1121
    CONTROL ROD (WITH 35mm SCALE) 200-1116
    LOWER SPRING PLATE 200-1121
    SHIM 200-1130
    REGULATING BUSH 200-1114
    SPRING RING 200-1119
    FIXING SCREW 200-1113
    PUMP PLUNGER 200-1006
    SPRING THRUST 200-1120
    VENT SCREW 200-1113
    PLATE 200-1143
    INNER SPRING 114-1-1154
    OUTER SPRING 114-1-1153
    LOCK WASHER 114-1-1150
    SPRING PLATE 114-1-1144
    SNAP RING 114-1-1152
    THRUST PLATE 114-1-1151
    OUTLET VALVE 114-1-1142
    OUTER (EXHAUST) VALVE WITH STERLITE LAYER 114-1142
    VALVE EXHAUST WITH STL 114-1140
    VALVE GUIDE FOR OUTLET VALVE 114-1.2-1143
    NEEDLE GUIDE + NEEDLE NOZZLE 221-1.2-1003+1004
    ROUND SEAL RING 221-1-1008
    NOZZLE WITH ORIFICES 221-1-1023
    NOZZLE NEEDLE 221-1-1004
    NEEDLE GUIDE 221-1-1003
    LOCK WASHER 221-1013
    INJECTOR FUEL COMPLETE 221-1001
    SPRING PLATE 221-1010
    THRUST SPINDLE 221-1009
    FEELER PIN 221-1016
    THRUST SPINDLE 221-1009
    FUEL DELIVERY VALVE 221-1022
    FEELER PIN 221-1016
    LEVER CONTROL INLET 111-1127
    LEVER CONTROL OUTLET 111-1131
    SPHERICAL SEAT 111-1132
    PIECE BALL 111-1137
    ROCKER ARM FULCRUM 111-1139
    HEX HEAD SCREW 111-1130
    LEVER AXLE SUPPORT 111-1121
    CONTROL LEVER INLET WITH BUSH 111-1127
    DRIVING LEVER WITH BUSH 111-1128
    CONTROL LEVER OUTLET WITH BUSH 111-1131
    BALL HEAD 111-1138
    LOCKING RING 111-3-1135
    BUSH FOR OUTLET CONTROL LEVER 111-1-1408
    CYLINDER LINER 050-1-1001
    SEAL RING 050-1-1003
    ROUND BUNA RING 050-1-1004
    CYLINDER LINER 050-1001
    CYLINDER LINER WITH LOCK PIN & 'O' RINGS 050-1010
    CYLINDER LINER WITHOUT RUBBER RING 050-1001
    CYLINDER LINER 050-1-1001
    GASKET 050-1-1003
    ROUND BUNA RING 050-1-1004
    BUSHING 215-3.2-1246
    BUSHING WITH COLLAR 215-3.2-1247
    FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 215-1148
    DISTANCE PIECE 215-1313
    BUSH FOR DRIVING SHAFT 215-1302
    PUMP FUEL ASSEMBLY 215-1148
    CENTERING RING 215-1310
    GEAR WHEEL DRIVING 215-1305
    COUPLING SLEEVE 215-1309
    DISTANCE PIECE 215-1313
    SHAFT 215-1303
    VALVE GUIDE 113.1.2.1143
    THRUST PIECE 113-1151
    VALVE GUIDE 113-1143
    SPRING PLATE 113-1144
    INLET VALVE CONE WITH STL 113-1141
    CLAMPING PIECE WITH SPRING WASHER & SOCKET HEAD SCREW 113-1146 TO 1148
    VALVE INDICATOR COMPLETE WITH SAFETY VALVE 419-1020
    VALVE INDICATOR WITHOUT SAFETY VALVE 419-1029
    ELONGATION 419-1025
    INTERMEDIATE PIECE 419-1026
    RING 419-1030
    CONNECTION 419-1021
    ELONGATION 419-1025
    INTERMEDIATE PIECE 419-1026
    INDICATOR VALVE COMPLETE WITHOUT SAFETY VALVE 419-1029
    VALVE INDICATOR 419-1029
    RING 419-1030
    SAFETY VALVE COMPLETE WITHOUT EXPLOSION PROOF 057-1041
    TOP & BOTTOM BEARING SHELL 059-1001
    VALVE PROTECTING CAP 059-1001
    PISTON RING WITH RH GAP 021-1139 + 1140
    BOTTOM BEARING SHELL (THREE METAL BEARING) 021-1-1136
    TOP BEARING SHELL (THREE METAL BEARING) 021-1-1135
    FITTING BOLT 021-1042
    THRUST BOLT 021-1007
    SPRING THRUST 161-1007
    SPRING 161-1007
    VALVE STARTING COMPLETE 161-1020
    VALVE STEM 161-1002
    ROLLER TAPPET 201-1002
    LOCATING PIECE 201-1015
    BUSH & ROLLER 201-1004 & 1005
    GEAR WHEEL SHAFT 300-1102
    IVO LUB OIL PUMP 300-1101
    STUD 012-1001
    NUT 012-1002
    SPRAY NOZZLE 030-1139
    C R BEARING 030-1144
    CASTELLATED NUT 030-1133
    CON ROD WITH BOLT AND BUSH 030-1145
    SEAT OF BEARING HALVES 030-1-1144
    PISTON BUSH 030-1-1138
    SET OF BEARING VALVES 030-1-1144
    STUD 055-1447
    SPACING RING 055-1450
    VALVE SEAT INSERT 055-1459
    CORE HOLE PLUG 055-1442
    CYLINDER HEAD WITH GUIDE 055-1441
    CYLINDER COVER 055-3-1441
    BUSH 103-1003
    OUTLET CAM 103-1002
    BEARING SHELL HALF 102-1113
    BOLT FITTED 102-1114
    COLLAR NUT 013-1001
    SLEEVE SPRING FOR VIBRATION DAMPER OF CAMSHAFT 101-1310
    CONE HALF 110-1003
    SAFETY VALVE 074-1131
    PUSH ROD 112-1081
    COWL 112-2.2-1093
    ROLLER WITH BUSH 112-1097 + 1098
    PUSH ROD 112-2-1081
    TAPPET 112-1096
    NUT 020-1033
    SCREW BOLT 020-1032
    THREADED PIECE 220-1034
    HEX HEAD SCREW WITH PIN 114-1149
    TAPER PIN 112-1087
    SEAL F.O. BOOSTER PUMP 215-1144
    THRUST SPRING 161-1007
    ROUND BUNA RING 161-1008
    CASTELLATED NUT 030-1135
    GASKET INLET 280-1010
    SEAL 055-1456
    HOLLOW SCREW 114-1147
    ROCKER ARM FULCRUM 111-1121
    FITTING KEY 1145
    BUSH 161-1003
    GASKET 160-1019
    EXPANSION JOINT 289-1091
    EXPANSION JOINT 289-1092
    GASKET 289-1093
    FUEL DELIVERY PUMP COMPLETE 215-1148
    FUEL DELIVERY PIPE 221-1022
    PISTON AIR START VALVE 161-1010
    THRUST SPRING 161-1007
    LOCK RING 161-1009
    SCREW PLUG 030-1142
    RESILIENT TOOTH WASHER 030-1141
    TOP BEARING SHELL 021-1139
    BOTTOM BEARING SHELL 021-1140
    LINER 050-1001
    PISTON RING 034-1386
    PISTON RING 034-1385

     

    Contact Us

    Shri Ram Estate, Gondal Road, Outside Railway Crossing, Opposite Shivalik-IV, Rajkot, Gujarat, 360004, India
    Phone :+918037402520